?

Log in

December 2009   01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

New JROCK ARTIST & New LJ community !!!

Posted on 2009.12.21 at 23:41
Current Mood: optimisticoptimistic
Current Music: [re] ligious- 六ノ刻/闇ノ底
Tags:
**DELETE IF NOT ALLOWED***

There is AN AMAZING NEW J-ROCK ARTIST preparing his new project soon!! It`s Kouta, ex-member of j-rock band [re] ligious (disbanded).

Check his Official Myspace [http://www.myspace.com/re-ligious] and listen to his 10 demos!! U`ll discover an amazing talent !!^^
He is also very friendly and extremely kind !! U`ll have an answer for sure , just contact him !!^^

IF U LIKE THE DEMOS, THEY R ALSO DOWNLOADABLE SO GET BACK TO ME AND ASK FOR THE LINK !! ^__^ IT  WILL ALSO INCLUDE A BONUS TRACK!! <33

**************************************

He need support so i`ve also created a LJ COMMUNITY @ http://community.livejournal.com/4kouta_jp that is active with the direct collaboration of Kouta!!!

PLS JOIN AND SUPPORT KOUTA!! <33

For more details and ways to get in touch with him, follow the community link!! GIVE IT A TRY AND GIVE HIM A CHANCE!!~

THANK U!!! ^^


Comments:


(Deleted comment)
el_EL
andrykid at 2009-12-21 22:10 (UTC) (Link)
hell yeah! !^^
no worries, it`s a delight for me to work with him!! ~~

no need to thank me tho !! he`s the one who we must thank to !! ^__^

check the Myspace FanPage blog and u`ll b directed to the link!! <333
(Deleted comment)
el_EL
andrykid at 2009-12-21 22:20 (UTC) (Link)
hahha~~ oK!! ^^
great!!! he gave us the permission to download them !!^__^
sorry for not giving u the link now, but it`s his wish xDD

<33
(Deleted comment)
el_EL
andrykid at 2009-12-21 22:26 (UTC) (Link)
i hope so !! ^^
he is preparing his new project this time !! ~~
i`ll buy it tooooo!! hahaa~~
i`m sure he`ll have a huge success!! <333

ne i`m off to update the fan-page ^^
see ya later <33
Previous Entry